[Home]
[Damen]
[AH Fussball]
[Chronik]
[Chronik Teil 2]
[Kontakt]
[Förderverein]
[Junioren]
[Spielplan Aktive]

Spielpläne TSV Berg VB LIga - Bezirksliga - Kreisliga A - Damen

 

TSV Berg I

 

 

         TSV Berg II

 

 

 

TSV Berg 3

 

 

Damen

 

 

13. Aug

Sindelfingen

01:01

H

 

Isny

02:02

H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV Reute

01:05

H

 

 

 

20. Aug

Pfullingen

01:03

A

 

Waldburg

03:00

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.8.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wurzach

05:00

A

 

 

 

25.8.

 

 

H

 

Mochenwangen

02:01

H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.8.

Schwäbisch Hall

00:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.8.

 

 

 

 

Unterzeil

02:01

A

 

Blitzenreute

01:03

A

 

 

 

31.08.

Essingen

,2:0

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.09.

Wangen

15:30

H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04.09.

 

 

 

 

Aulendorf

15:00

H

 

Baienfurt

13:15

H

 

 

 

10.09.

Zimmern

15:30

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.09.

 

 

 

 

Meckenbeuren

15:00

A

 

Weingarten II

13:15

A

 

 

 

16.09.

 

 

 

 

Heimenkirch

15:00

H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.09.

Löchgau

15:30

H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grünkraut

10:30

A

18.09.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bergatreute

13:15

H

 

 

 

24.09.

Laupheim

15:30

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.09.

 

 

 

 

Kressbronn

15:00

A

 

Ankenreute

15:00

A

Arnach

10:30

H

30.09.

 

 

 

 

Beuren

18:30

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.10.

Freiberg

15:30

H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02.10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baindt

13:15

H

Deuchelried

10:30

A

07.10.

Albstadt

19:00

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09.10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wolfegg

15:00

A

 

 

 

15.10.

Ilshofen

15:30

H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.10.

 

 

 

 

Leutkirch

15:00

H

 

Fronhofen

13:15

H

Meckenbeuren

10:30

A

22.10.

Backnang

15:30

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Molpertshaus

15:00

A

 

 

 

29.10.

Norm.Gmünd

15:30

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.10.

 

 

 

 

Seibranz

15:00

H

 

TSB Ravensburg

13:15

H

Achberg

10:30

A

05.11.

Leinfelden

14:30

H

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06.11.

 

 

 

 

Argental

14:30

A

 

Vogt

14:30

A

Eschach

10:30

 

12.11.

Neckarrems

14:30

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.11.

 

 

 

 

Wilhelmsdorf

14:30

H

 

spielfrei

 

 

Aulendorf

10:30

A

19.11.

Sindelfingen

14:30

A

 

Isny

14:30

A

 

Reute

14:30

A

Schlachters

17:00

H

27.11.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wurzach

12:45

H

Kressbronn

10:30

A